Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers
Thursday, 7.50pm, ANZ Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs
1 Greg Inglis 2 Dane Nielsen 3 Kirisome Auva'a 4 Bryson Goodwin 5 Aaron Gray 6 Luke Keary 7 Adam Reynolds 8 Tom Burgess 9 Damien Cook 10 David Tyrrell 11 Christopher Grevsmuhl 12 Kyle Turner 13 Sam Burgess. 14 Cameron McInnes 15 Jason Clark 16 Nathan Brown 17 George Burgess
Wests Tigers
1 James Tedesco 2 David Nofoaluma 3 Tim Simona 4 Kevin Naiqama 5 Jordan Rankin 6 Mitchell Moses 7 Luke Brooks 8 Ava Seumanufagai 9 Robbie Farah 10 Tim Grant 11 Curtis Sironen 12 Chris Lawrence 13 Sauaso Sue. 14 Josh Aloiai 15 Dene Halatau 16 Kyle Lovett 17 JJ Felise
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury Bulldogs
Friday, 7.50pm, ANZ Stadium
Parramatta Eels
1 Michael Gordon 2 Semi Radradra 3 Michael Jennings 4 Brad Takairangi 5 Clinton Gutherson 6 Corey Norman 7 Kieran Foran (c) 8 Junior Paulo, 9 Nathan Peats 10 Daniel Alvaro 11 Manu Ma'u 12 Beau Scott 13 Tepai Moeroa 14 Isaac De Gois 15 Peni Terepo 16 Danny Wicks 17 Kenny Edwards
Canterbury Bulldogs
1 Will Hopoate 2 Curtis Rona 3 Josh Morris 4 Kerrod Holland 5 Sam Perrett 6 Josh Reynolds 7 Moses Mbye 8 Aiden Tolman 9 Michael Lichaa 10 James Graham (c) 11 Josh Jackson 12 Tony Williams 13 Greg Eastwood. 14 Sam Kasiano 15 Tim Browne 16 David Klemmer 17 Craig Garvey 19 Lloyd Perrett 22 Raymond Faitala-Mariner
Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders
Saturday, 3pm, Carrington Park
Penrith Panthers
1 Matt Moylan (c) 2 Josh Mansour 3 Dean Whare 4 Peta Hiku 5 Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 6 Jamie Soward 7 Peter Wallace 8 Leilani Latu 9 James Segeyaro 10 Reagan Campbell-Gillard 11 Bryce Cartwright 12 Isaah Yeo 13 Trent Merrin. 14 Tyrone Peachey 15 Jeremy Latimore 16 Suaia Matagi 17 James Fisher-Harris 20 Sam McKendry
Canberra Raiders
1 Jack Wighton 2 Edrick Lee 3 Jarrod Croker 4 Joseph Leilua 5 Jordan Rapana 6 Sam Williams 7 Aidan Sezer 8 Shannon Boyd 9 Josh Hodgson 10 Paul Vaughan 11 Josh Papalii 12 Elliot Whitehead 13 Shaun Fensom.14 Kurt Baptiste 15 Luke Bateman 16 Clay Priest 17 Joseph Tapine 18 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
Sydney Roosters v Newcastle Knights
Saturday, 5.30pm, Allianz Stadium
Sydney Roosters
1 Latrell Mitchell 2 Joe Burgess 3 Mitchell Aubusson 4 Blake Ferguson 5 Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6 Jackson Hastings 7 Mitchell Pearce 8 Sam Moa 9 Jake Friend (c) 10 Dylan Napa 11 Boyd Cordner 12 Aidan Guerra 13 Isaac Liu. 14 Kane Evans 15 Eloni Vunakece 16 Ryan Matterson 17 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 18 Connor Watson
Newcastle Knights
1 Dane Gagai 2 Nathan Ross 3 Sione Mata'utia 4 Pat Mata'utia 5 Akuila Uate 6 Will Pearsall 7 Trent Hodkinson (c) 8 Sam Mataora 9 Danny Levi 10 Daniel Saifiti 11 Tariq Sims (c) 12 Korbin Sims 13 Jeremy Smith (c) 14 Tyler Randell 15 David Bhana 16 Jacob Saifiti 17 Pauli Pauli 18 Brock Lamb 19 Jack Stockwell 20 Mickey Paea
Manly Sea Eagles v North Queensland Cowboys
Saturday, 7.30pm, Brookvale Oval
Manly Sea Eagles
1 Brett Stewart 2 Brayden Wiliame 3 Jamie Lyon 4 Steve Matai 5 Tom Trbojevic 6 Dylan Walker 7 Daly Cherry-Evans 8 Darcy Lussick 9 Apisai Koroisau 10 Nate Myles 11 Tom Symonds 12 Martin Taupau 13 Jake Trbojevic. 14 Lewis Brown 15 Addin Fonua-Blake 16 Brenton Lawrence 17 Siosia Vave 19 Matt Parcell
North Queensland Cowboys
1 Lachlan Coote 2 Kyle Feldt 3 Justin O'Neill 4 Kane Linnett 5 Antonio Winterstein 6 Michael Morgan 7 Johnathan Thurston 8 Matt Scott 9 Jake Granville 10 James Tamou 11 Gavin Cooper 12 Ethan Lowe 13 Jason Taumalolo. 14 Rory Kostjasyn 15 Patrick Kaufusi 16 Scott Bolton 17 Ben Hannant 18 John Asiata
New Zealand Warriors v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sunday, Noon, Mt Smart Stadium
NZ Warriors
1 David Fusitua 2 Jonathan Wright 3 Blake Ayshford 4 Solomone Kata 5 Manu Vatuvei 6 Thomas Leuluai 7 Shaun Johnson 8 Jacob Lillyman 9 Issac Luke 10 Ben Matulino 11 Bodene Thompson 12 Ryan Hoffman 13 Charlie Gubb. 14 Jazz Tevaga 15 Sam Lisone 16 Albert Vete 17 Shaun Lane 18 James Gavet
St George Dragons
1 Josh Dugan 2 Kalifa Faifai Loa 3 Euan Aitken 4 Timoteo Lafai 5 Jason Nightingale 6 Gareth Widdop 7 Josh McCrone 8 Leeson Ah Mau 9 Mitch Rein 10 Mike Cooper 11 Tyson Frizell 12 Joel Thompson 13 Jack de Belin. 14 Russell Packer 15 Will Matthews 16 Dunamis Lui 17 Siliva Havili 18 Taane Milne
Gold Coast Titans v Melbourne Storm
Sunday, 2pm, Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans
1 William Zillman 2 Anthony Don 3 Josh Hoffman 4 Nene Macdonald 5 David Mead 6. Tyrone Roberts 7 Cameron Cullen 8 David Shillington 9 Nathan Friend 10 Ryan James 11. Zeb Taia 12. Chris McQueen 13. Greg Bird 14 Luke Douglas 15 Leivaha Pulu 16 Agnatius Paasi 17 Kierran Moseley 18 Lachlan Burr
Melbourne Storm
1 Cameron Munster 2 Suliasi Vunivalu 3 Richard Kennar 4 Young Tonumaipea 5 Marika Koroibete 6 Blake Green 7 Cooper Cronk 8 Jesse Bromwich 9 Cameron Smith 10 Jordan McLean 11 Kevin Proctor 12 Tohu Harris 13 Dale Finucane. 14 Kenny Bromwich 15 Tim Glasby 16 Felise Kaufusi 17 Nelson Asofa-Solomona 18 Ben Hampton
Cronulla Sharks v Brisbane Broncos
Sunday, 4pm, Southern Cross Group Stadium
Cronulla Sharks
1 Ben Barba 2 Sosaia Feki 3 Jack Bird 4 Ricky Leutele 5 Valentine Holmes 6 James Maloney 7 Chad Townsend 8 Andrew Fifita 9 Michael Ennis 10 Sam Tagataese 11 Jayson Bukuya 12 Wade Graham 13 Paul Gallen. 14 Gerard Beale 15 Chris Heighington 16 Matt Prior 17 Luke Lewis
Brisbane Broncos
1 Darius Boyd 2 Corey Oates 3 Jack Reed 4 James Roberts 5 Jordan Kahu 6 Anthony Milford 7 Ben Hunt 8 Josh McGuire 9 Kodi Nikorima 10 Adam Blair 11 Alex Glenn 12 Matt Gillett 13 Corey Parker (c) 14 Jarrod Wallace 15 Sam Thaiday 16 Joe Ofahengaue 17 Travis Waddell